Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Sublima Snow Pave Crystal Rose Gold Tone Bangle 17.3cm

Swarovski Meteora bangle, Snow pavé, White, Rose gold-tone plated

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Sublima Snow Pave Crystal Rose Gold Tone Bangle 17.3cm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£135.20
Free Delivery

Swarovski Meteora bangle, Snow pavé, White, Rose gold-tone plated

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.51
Free Delivery

Swarovski Meteora bangle, Snow pavé, White, Rose gold-tone plated

£161.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Meteora bangle, Snow pavé, White, Rose gold-tone plated

£179.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Meteora bangle, Snow pavé, White, Rose gold-tone plated

In stock
£179.00
Free Delivery

Sublima bangle, Snow pavé, White, Rose gold-tone plated

5 business days
£179.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarovski Meteora bangle, White, Rhodium plated
£55.50
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Meteora bangle, Snow pavé, White, Rose gold-tone plated
£106.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Sublima Bangle Watch, Swiss Made, Metal Bracelet, Silver Tone, Stainless Steel
£222.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Meteora Bangle M
£142.84
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sublima bangle watch, Swiss Made, Metal bracelet, Gold tone, Champagne gold-tone finish
£380.00
Go to shop
swarovski.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Sublima Snow Pave Crystal Rose Gold Tone Bangle 17.3cm

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Sublima Snow Pave Crystal Rose Gold Tone Bangle 17.3cm This dazzling Sublima bangle will infuse your style with stardust. The 18k rose gold finish band wraps gracefully around the wrist and features a snow pave of clear round crystals in different sizes across the top section. A wondrous touch of refinement for your everyday looks. All Swarovski products come directly from Swarovski in their original branded packaging, complete with a branded gift bag and a certificate of authenticity. Brand: Swarovski Jewellery Metal: 18k Rose Gold Finish Metal Colour: Rose Gold Stone: Swarovski Crystal Stone Colour: White Supplier Code: 5688611 Theme/Style: Bridal Type: Bangle Manufacture Warranty: 2 Years
£135.20
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.