Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings, Round Cut Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection

Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings

Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings, Round Cut Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.50
Free Delivery

Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings, Round Cut Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection

£69.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings

2 Days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings, Round Cut Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection

In stock
£78.16
Delivery from £21.00

Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings, Round Cut Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection

In stock
£82.89
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Ladies Millenia Clear Round Cut Dropper Earrings 5628351

1-3 working days
£88.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings, Round Cut Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection

In stock
£92.17
Free Delivery

Swarovski Women's Millenia Clear Round Cut Dropper Earrings 5628351 in Silver

5-7 working days
£93.49
Delivery from £2.99

Swarovski Ladies Millenia Clear Round Cut Dropper Earrings 5628351 In Silver Silver

Unknown
£93.49
• 1
• 2
Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings, Round Cut Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection

Cheapest offer

Measurements: Product length 2 cm, width 1 cm A staple piece: Elegantly crafted with glowing clear, round cut crystals in a rhodium plated setting, this earrings are timeless with a luxe and sophisticated looking finish Crafted with excellence: Striking in its size, these drop earrings combine boldness with elegance and refinement, with its glittering clear crystal and sleek rhodium setting Enhance your outfit: Stack and layer with other pieces from the Millenia collection for a glistening effect or on its own for a subtle and sophisticated way to catch everyone's attention Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals; to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Items delivered: 1x Swarovski Millenia earrings, round cut clear crystals in a rhodium plated setting, alongside a Swarovski earring box
£63.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk