Swarovski Millenia Bangle, Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection

Swarovski Millenia Octagon Cut White Rhodium Plated Bangle 5638494 - - Swarovski Crystal / Rhodium Plated

Swarovski Millenia Bangle, Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock
£95.06
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Millenia Octagon Cut White Rhodium Plated Bangle 5638494 - - Swarovski Crystal / Rhodium Plated

2-5 working days
£97.30
Delivery from £3.50

Swarovski Ladies Millenia Octagon Cut Bracelet 5638494

1-3 working days
£111.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Ladies Millenia Octagon Cut Bracelet 5638494

2-3 working days
£111.00
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Women's Millenia Octagon Cut Bracelet 5638494 in Silver | Size: Adjustable Swarovski Silver Adjustable

3-5 working days
£122.57

Swarovski Ladies Millenia Octagon Cut Bracelet 5638494 In Silver Silver

Unknown
£122.57

Swarovski Millenia Bangle, Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection

In stock
£132.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarovski Millenia open ring, Octagon cut, Blue, Rhodium plated
£94.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Millenia bracelet, Octagon cut, Pink, Gold-tone plated
£201.61
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Millenia Bangle, Clear Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Millenia Collection

Cheapest offer

Measurements: Product length 165 mm, height 11 mm, width 10 mm A staple piece: Combining delicate femininity with shimmering clear crystals and a sleek rhodium plating, with the opulence of the clear crystal centrepiece, this bangle will never go out of style Crafted with excellence: The chic bracelet is embellished with an octagon cut stone framed with shimmering pave white crystals to give the effect of a sea of glittering crystals Enhance your outfit: Wear with other pieces from the Millenia collection or on its own for a subtle and sophisticated way to catch everyone's attention Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals; to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Items delivered: 1x Swarovski bangle, clear crystal bracelet in a rhodium plated setting, with a Swarovski necklace box
£95.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk