Swarovski Millenia Rhodium Plated Round White Crystal Drop Earrings 5731149

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£88.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Millenia Silver Tone & Crystal Bezel Set Drop Earrings

1-3 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Silver Millenia White Round Cut Drop Earrings

1 Days
£99.00
Free Delivery
Swarovski Millenia Rhodium Plated Round White Crystal Drop Earrings 5731149

Cheapest offer

Turn up the sparkle with these radiant Millenia earrings. Rhodium plated and featuring round-cut crystals in a sleek bezel setting, they’re enhanced by shimmering pave accents. The rounded back adds a gentle, timeless finish, making these earrings perfect for everyday wear. Earring Size: 2.5 x 1.5cm Item Code: 5731149
£88.95
1-3 working days
Thejewelhut.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Millenia Drop Earrings, Cushion Cut, Blue, Rhodium Plated
£92.79
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Millenia open ring, Octagon cut, Blue, Rhodium plated
£75.85
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Millenia open ring, Octagon cut, Blue, Rhodium plated
£87.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Millenia open ring, Octagon cut, Blue, Rhodium plated
£72.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery