Swarovski Disney Classics Dumbo Figurine, Multicoloured Faceted Crystal with Lacquered Metal Accents, Part of the Disney Classics Collection

Swarovski Ornaments Swarovski Disney Classics Dumbo 13.3 x 7.1 x 9.3cm

Swarovski Disney Classics Dumbo Figurine, Multicoloured Faceted Crystal with Lacquered Metal Accents, Part of the Disney Classics Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Disney Classics Dumbo Figurine, Multicoloured Faceted Crystal with Lacquered Metal Accents, Part of the Disney Classics Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£350.99
Free Delivery

Swarovski Disney Classics Dumbo Figurine 5692964

1-3 working days
£386.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Disney Classics Dumbo Figurine, Multicoloured Faceted Crystal with Lacquered Metal Accents, Part of the Disney Classics Collection

£430.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Disney Classics Dumbo Figurine, Multicoloured Faceted Crystal with Lacquered Metal Accents, Part of the Disney Classics Collection

In stock
£587.51
Delivery from £28.29
Swarovski Disney Classics Dumbo Figurine, Multicoloured Faceted Crystal with Lacquered Metal Accents, Part of the Disney Classics Collection

Cheapest offer

Measurements: 13.3 x 7.1 x 9.3 cm Nostalgic Charm: For those who wish their own dreams could take flight, this classic Disney Dumbo-inspired figurine celebrates one of Disney’s most beloved animated characters in a vibrant crystallised design Charming Display: Expertly crafted with 827 sparkling crystal facets, this delightful display depicts the lovable Dumbo with his unmistakable long ears, colourful circus outfit and floating blue balloon Whimsical Design: Recreating a sweet moment from the classic Disney tale, this decorative figurine will add a charming twinkle to your home or make a great gift for the Disney fan in your life Designed to Last: Swarovski figurines maintain their brilliance when simple care practices are observed; avoid contact with abrasive materials and glass cleaners and polish with a lint-free cloth Items Delivered: 1 x Swarovski Disney Classics Dumbo figurine; 1 x Swarovski figurine box
£349.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Swarovski Santas Reindeer Figurine 5532575
£180.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Star Ornament, Shimmer, medium
£65.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Christmas Scene Hanging Ornament, Brown, Red and Green Crystals with White Ribbon, from the Joyful Ornaments Collection
£166.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Snowman Family, Clear & Coloured Crystal, Joyful Ornaments
£189.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery