Swarovski Holiday Cheers Beagle Ornament 5625363 - Timeless Design | - Swarovski Crystal

Swarovski Ornaments Swarovski Holiday Cheers Beagle Ornament 5x2.6x15c

Used Offers from

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Beagle Ornament 5625363 - Timeless Design | - Swarovski Crystal

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£59.50
Delivery from £3.50

Swarovski Original Figur Ornament Beagle 5625363 New

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.26
Free Delivery

SWAROVSKI HOLIDAY CHEERS BEAGLE ORNAMENT 5625363 MINT BOXED RETIRED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarovski Santas Reindeer Figurine 5532575
£182.47
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Snowman Family, Clear & Coloured Crystal, Joyful Ornaments
£192.06
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Ornaments Swarovski Kris Bear A Kiss full of Love 2.3 x 3.1 x 4.1cm
£63.20
Go to shop
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Christmas Scene Hanging Ornament, Brown, Red and Green Crystals with White Ribbon, from the Joyful Ornaments Collection
£188.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Ornaments Swarovski Kris Bear Lucky Charm 5.6 x 2.6 x 4cm
£62.30
Go to shop
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Holiday Cheers Beagle Ornament 5625363 - Timeless Design | - Swarovski Crystal

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Holiday Cheers Beagle Ornament 5625363 Bring some cheerful companionship into your festive look with this cute beagle ornament. The beagle, which peeps out of a stocking in a holiday hat, shines with 407 facets and hangs on a red grosgrain rayon ribbon. A celebration of the most fun-filled season of the year, it will evoke joyful childhood memories as it adorns your tree. Decoration object. Not a toy. Not suitable for children under 15. All Swarovski will come perfectly packaged in either a Swarovski pouch or box with a bag, please let us know if you need any further packaging in the notes section at checkout.
£59.50
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk