Swarovski Bella V Drop Earrings, Pink Round-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Bella Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.30
Free Delivery

Swarovski Silver Bella Pink Round Drop Earrings

Cheapest Total Price
2 Days
£55.30
Free Delivery

Swarovski Bella Rhodium Plated Pink Crystal V Drop Earrings 5734235

1-3 working days
£70.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Bella Rhodium Plated Pink Crystal V Drop Earrings 5734235

2-3 working days
£70.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Bella V Drop Earrings, Pink Round-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Bella Collection

In stock
£79.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Bella Silver Tone & Pink Crystal V Drop Earrings

1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Bella V drop earrings, Round cut, Pink, Rhodium plated

5 business days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Bella V Drop Earrings, Pink Round-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Bella Collection

In stock
£103.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Bella V Round Cut Blue Crystal Drop Earrings 1 x 1.9cm
£58.38
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Bella V drop earrings, Round cut, Gold-tone plated
£63.00
Compare 5 prices
swarovski.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Bella V Round Cut Green Crystal Gold Tone Drop Earrings 1 x 1.9cm
£60.66
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Bella V pendant, Round cut, Grey, Rose gold-tone plated
£48.00
Compare 2 prices
swarovski.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.00
Swarovski Bella V Drop Earrings, Pink Round-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Bella Collection

Cheapest offer

Measurements: 1.9 x 1 cm; Weight: 1.7 g (per individual piece) Romantic Radiance: These dazzling V drop earrings add an extra layer of beauty to your look, with each piece boasting a brilliant pink round-cut crystal accented with a hint of shimmering clear pavé crystals Beautiful Elegance: Exuding fashion and charm, these stylish rhodium-finished earrings combine the luminous quality of Swarovski jewellery with a classic essence of grace Sparkling Wonder: Wear these eye-catching pierced earrings on their own or combine them with other pieces of jewellery from the Swarovski Bella collection for a truly sophisticated look Designed to Last: Swarovski jewellery maintains its brilliance when simple care practices are observed; remove before contact with water, lotions or perfumes and polish with a lint-free cloth Items Delivered: 1 x Set of Swarovski Bella V drop earrings with pink round-cut crystals in a rhodium-finished setting; 1 x Swarovski earring box
£55.30
amazon.co.uk