Swarovski Stilla Attract Pendant Necklace, Clear Square-Cut Stone in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Stilla Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Stilla Gold Tone Square Cut Crystal Necklace

2 Days
£60.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Stilla Square Cut Crystal Gold Tone Necklace 0.8 x 0.9cm, 38-45cm

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£62.30
Free Delivery

Stilla Attract pendant, Square cut, White, Gold-tone plated

5 business days
£71.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Stilla Gold-tone Plated Square Cut Pendant 5693153 - Elegant - Crystal / Gold-tone Plated

2-5 working days
£71.20
Delivery from £3.50

Swarovski Stilla Gold Tone Plated White Square Necklace 5693153

2-3 working days
£79.95
Delivery from £1.95

Swarovski Stilla Gold Tone Plated White Square Necklace 5693153

1-3 working days
£80.10
Free Delivery

Swarovski Stilla Gold Tone Plated White Square Necklace 5693153 Gold

Unknown
£81.94

Swarovski Stilla Attract Pendant Necklace, Clear Square-Cut Stone in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Stilla Collection

In stock
£84.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Swarovski Stilla Attract Pendant Necklace, Clear Square-Cut Stone in a Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Stilla Collection

Cheapest offer

Length: 38 x 45 cm; Motif Size: 0.8 x 0.9 cm; Clasp Type: Lobster Luminous Elegance: The vibrant pendant on this dazzling necklace features a twinkling square-cut Swarovski stone in a refined double-prong setting suspended from an elongated chain Lights, Camera, Refraction: With a rich gold-tone finished setting and meticulously-cut clear center stone, this multifaceted fashion accessory sparkles with every movement Decorate Yourself: Pair this enchanting pendant necklace with other pieces of jewellery from the Swarovski Stilla Attract collection to add a gleaming shimmer of sophistication to your wardrobe Designed to Last: Swarovski jewellery maintains its brilliance when simple care practices are observed; remove before contact with water, lotions or perfumes and polish with a lint-free cloth Items Delivered: 1 x Swarovski Stilla Attract pendant necklace with clear square-cut stone in a gold-tone finished setting; 1 x Swarovski necklace box
£50.00
amazon.co.uk