Swarovski Vittore hoop earrings, White, Rhodium plated

Used Offers from

Swarovski Vittore hoop earrings, White, Rhodium plated

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.50
Free Delivery

Swarovski Vittore hoop earrings, White, Rhodium plated

£53.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Vittore Silver Mini Hoop Earrings

2 Days
£53.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Vittore Hoop Earrings Stainless Steel 5562126 - Woman - Stainless Steel Silver 15 mm

2-3 business days
£53.00
Delivery from £6.00

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Matrix Vittore Round Cut Crystal Silver Tone Hoop Earrings 1.5 x 0.2cm

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£63.20
Free Delivery

Swarovski Vittore hoop earrings, White, Rhodium plated

In stock
£65.00
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Vittore hoop earrings, White, Rhodium plated

£65.98
Free Delivery

Swarovski Matrix Mini White Rhodium Plated Hoop Earrings 5562126 - Classic - Swarovski Crystal / Rhodium Plated

2-5 working days
£67.15
Delivery from £3.50

Swarovski Vittore hoop earrings, White, Rhodium plated

£68.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Genuine Swarovski Vittore hoop earrings Round cut, Gold tone 5522880
£138.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Swarovski Vittore hoop earrings, White, Rhodium plated
£63.86
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swarovski Vittore earrings, Asymmetrical, White, Mixed metal finish
£66.39
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Vittore White Crystal Mini Hoop Earrings 5562126
£75.95
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Swarovski Vittore hoop earrings, White, Rhodium plated

Cheapest offer

Elegance and style: Swarovski Vittore Collection, gorgeous hoop earrings combine stunningly brilliant white crystals with the beauty of rhodium plated metal, creating a stylish pair of earrings Crafted with excellence: These 1.5 cm long crystal earrings are a fashionable yet elegant pair of hoops, featuring rhodium plated metal and the brilliance that only Swarovski crystals can provide Designed to last: Swarovski jewellery features the extraordinary brilliance of Swarovski crystals and durable metals - to ensure the life of your jewellery avoid contact with water, lotions or perfume Enhance your look: These crystal earrings, make a lasting impression whether you are in a business meeting, romantic dinner or out with friends, these hoops shine regardless Items delivered: 1 x set of Swarovski Vittore hoops earrings, Swarovski crystals with rhodium plated metal, 1 cm long hoop design, Swarovski earring box, part of the Swarovski Vittore collection
£47.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk