Swarovski Dextera Octagon Watch, Swiss-Made & Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Rose Gold-Tone Finish with Clear Crystals & Metal Bracelet Strap, Part of The Dextera Collection

Used Offers from

Swarovski Dextera Octagon Watch, Swiss-Made & Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Rose Gold-Tone Finish with Clear Crystals & Metal Bracelet Strap, Part of The Dextera Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£246.87
Free Delivery

Swarovski Watches Swarovski Dextera Octagon Crystal Stainless Steel Watch

Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£247.50
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Octagon Watch, Swiss-Made & Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Rose Gold-Tone Finish with Clear Crystals & Metal Bracelet Strap, Part of The Dextera Collection

£272.03
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Octagon White Crystal Bracelet Watch 5698690

1-3 working days
£296.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Dextera Octagon White Crystal Bracelet Watch 5698690

2-3 working days
£296.95
Delivery from £1.95

Dextera octagon watch, Swiss Made, Metal bracelet, Silver Tone, Stainless steel

5 business days
£330.00
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £254.43

Swarovski Dextera Octagon Watch, Swiss-Made & Water-Resistant Stainless Steel Wristwatch, Rose Gold-Tone Finish with Clear Crystals & Metal Bracelet Strap, Part of The Dextera Collection

Cheapest offer

Case Size: 32 x 23 mm; Band Length: 12.5 - 19 cm; Mechanism: Quartz; Clasp Type: Butterfly Timeless Design: Experience the pinnacle of Swarovski's watchmaking excellence with this elegant stainless steel timepiece, featuring an octagonal case in a gleaming silver-tone finish Shimmering Style: Boasting 46 pavé crystals on the bezel, 11 crystal indexes on the sunray dial and a single crystal in the crown, this wristwatch sparkles in a way that only Swarovski pieces can Exquisite Durability: This Swiss-made watch is water resistant to 50 m and rests on a five-link metal bracelet strap adorned with 108 crystals, making it a fashionable accessory for any occasion Designed to Last: Swarovski watches maintain their brilliance when simple care practices are observed; remove before contact with water, lotions or perfumes and polish with a lint-free cloth Items Delivered: 1 x Swarovski Dextera octagon watch with metal bracelet strap in a silver-tone finish; 1 x Swarovski watch box
£246.87
amazon.co.uk