Sweater Regatta Alven Gris M

Regatta Alven Full Zip Fleece Grey M Man

Sweater Regatta Alven Gris M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Alven Full Zip Fleece Grey M Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99
Sweater Regatta Alven Gris M

Cheapest offer

Woven fleece 90% polyester/10% elastane with a brushed check lining - 200 g/m²Extol STRETCH panels, 90% polyester/10% elastane - 235 g/m²Reach technology - Underarm gussets for greater freedom of movement and lifting arms without restrictionIntegrated hood2 zippered lower pockets and 1 zippered chest pocketSTRETCH attachment on the hood opening, cuffs, and hemMade from recycled materials
£28.77
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Zip-up hooded fleece Regatta Alven Vert XL
£29.77
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Zip-up hooded fleece Regatta Alven Marron M
£29.77
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Zip-up hooded fleece Regatta Alven Marron L
£29.77
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Zip-up hooded fleece Regatta Alven Vert L
£29.77
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Zip-up hooded fleece Regatta Alven Vert M
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99