Sweatshirt 1/2 zip woman Helly Hansen Tyri Gris L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£59.04
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt 1/2 zip woman Helly Hansen Tyri Gris L

2-6 working days
£59.21
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Tyri Half Zip Fleece Grey L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£65.49
Delivery from £4.99

Helly Hansen Women's Tyri Half-Zip Grey L

2 - 6 days
£80.00
Free Delivery
Sweatshirt 1/2 zip woman Helly Hansen Tyri Gris L

Cheapest offer

Designed for active women, the Women's Tyri Half-Zip is an easy layer to wear in winter or as an outer layer in warm weather. The zip allows you to regulate your temperature while hiking, trail running, or camping. Made from a soft-touch stretchy fabric, it features raglan sleeves for greater freedom of movement and a high chin guard for extra comfort and protection in cold weather.Fit:RegularFeatures:Raglan sleeves for greater freedom of movementRaised Helly Hansen (HH) logoYKK half zipFour-way stretchInternal hanging loopChin guardYKK zipComposition:Shell: 49% Polyamide, 45% Polyester, 6% ElastaneCertifications:Bluesign productSpecifications:CB inseam: 62 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40° C delicate cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry low, Iron on low temperature, Do not dry cleanDo not iron on the print, wash with similar colours, close zips before washing.
£59.04
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Under Armour UA Tech 2.0 Half Zip T-Shirt - Blue - Size M
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Under Armour Men's Tech 2.0 1/2 Zip-up Long Sleeve T-shirt Sweatshirt, Black, XL Tall
£36.22
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Odlo Essential Ceramiwarm Half Zip Sweatshirt Black XS Woman
£28.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery