Sweatshirt Fred Perry Noir S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£68.68
Delivery from £16.99

Black Crew Neck Sweatshirt - male - Fred Perry - Sweatshirts - Black - S - Sweatshirts & Hoodies S

1-5 Business Days
£132.00
Delivery from £5.45

Sweatshirt with Logo - male - Fred Perry - Sweatshirts - Black - S - Sweatshirts & Hoodies S

1-5 Business Days
£140.00
Delivery from £5.45
Sweatshirt Fred Perry Noir S

Cheapest offer

The Fred Perry sweatshirt embodies the perfect blend of timeless style and ultimate comfort. Woven from a blend of 79% cotton and 21% polyester, this sweatshirt is soft to the touch and comfortable to wear. Designed by the renowned British fashion label, Fred Perry, this sweatshirt combines elegance and casualness for a versatile and trendy look. The classic design of this sweatshirt is enhanced by the round neck and long sleeves, offering a perfect balance between style and comfort. The cotton-blend fabric is lightweight and breathable, making it a perfect choice for all seasons. Whether for a casual look with jeans or a dressier look with canvas pants, this sweatshirt is suitable for all occasions. It can also be worn with a shirt underneath for a more sophisticated look, or on its own for a more casual look. Fred Perry 's iconic logo embroidered on the chest adds a touch of sophistication and class to this sweatshirt. This sweatshirt is also easy to care for, machine washable withou
£68.68
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Sweatshirt Fred Perry Bleu S
£68.68
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweatshirt Fred Perry Bleu XL
£68.68
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fred Perry Mens Crew Neck Sweatshirt in Navy Cotton - Size Large
£68.68
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99