Sweatshirt G-Star Premium Core Blanc 2XL

G-Star for man. D16917-C235-1603 Premium core beige sweatshirt (XXL), Casual, Sport, Cotton, Sustainable

Sweatshirt G-Star Premium Core Blanc 2XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.79
Delivery from £16.99

Premium Core Sweater - Beige - Men XXL

Your order will be delivered in 10 days.
£80.00
Free Delivery
Sweatshirt G-Star Premium Core Blanc 2XL

Cheapest offer

The G-Star Premium Core sweatshirt embodies the perfect blend of comfort and contemporary style. Designed by the renowned brand G-Star, this sweatshirt is aimed at those looking for a garment that is both elegant and functional, ideal for enhancing their wardrobe with a high-quality piece.This sweatshirt stands out for its modern fit that perfectly embraces the silhouette while offering great freedom of movement. The fabric used is carefully selected for its softness and durability, ensuring a pleasant wear throughout the day. With its meticulous finishes and robustness, this model is an essential piece for everyday use.The minimalist yet effective design highlights the attention to detail, a hallmark of G-Star. The Premium Core sweatshirt can easily fit into different wardrobe styles, whether for a casual outfit or a more stylish and trendy look. Its versatility makes it a wise choice for navigating the transitional seasons.This sweatshirt also offers excellent thermal insulatio...
£52.79
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

G-star Lash Ribbed Short Sleeve T-shirt Black S Men
£12.67
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
G-STAR Men's Rovic Zip 3D Regular Tapered Pants, Multicolour (dk black D02190-5126-6484), 26W / 32L
£35.80
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
G-STAR Men's Mosa Straight Chino, Blue (salute D25547-5126-C742), 26W / 32L
£10.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rovic Zip 3D Regular Tapered Pants - Black - Men 29-32
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery