Sweatshirt Helly Hansen Lifa Tech Lite XL

Helly Hansen Lifa Tech Lite Full Zip Sweatshirt Grey XL Men

Sweatshirt Helly Hansen Lifa Tech Lite XL

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£54.86
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt Helly Hansen Lifa Tech Lite Gris XL

2-6 working days
£56.35
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt Helly Hansen Lifa Tech Lite Gris XL

1-3 business days
£59.04
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Men's LIFA® Tech Lite Zip Hoodie Blue XL

2 - 6 days
£80.00
Free Delivery
Sweatshirt Helly Hansen Lifa Tech Lite XL

Cheapest offer

This lightweight, versatile Men’s HH LIFA® Tech Lite Zip Hoodie is part of our Velocity collection, designed to help you explore off the beaten track. Crafted with our soft LIFA® ACTIVE technical fabric, the hoodie delivers light, breathable insulation plus moisture management. Our LIFA® ACTIVE fabric excels at moving sweat away from your skin, keeping you comfortable and dry. Layer it for any adventure, from trail running to hiking and climbing.Fitting:RegularFeatures:Hand pocketsDiscrete HH woven tab brandingPRINT Branded logoYKK® ZipperComposition:Shell: 83% Polyester, 17% PolypropyleneCertifications:bluesign® main materialSpecification:Weight: 325.0 gCB Inseam: 71 cmWash Care:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40° C gentle cycle, Do not bleach, Tumble dry - low heat, Do not iron, Do not dry cleanDo not iron on print, Close zippers before washing, Wash dark colours separately, Wash with similar colours
£54.86
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen LIFA Active Women's Base Layer Pants, UK 10 Black
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49
Helly Hansen Lifa Active Base Layer Pants Black XS Woman
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Lifa Merino Midweight Crew Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Men
£53.99
Compare 9 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Lifa Active Crew, Black, S
£21.24
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen LIFA Active Crew Women's Base Layer Top, UK 8 Black
£34.95
Compare 5 prices
absolute-snow.co.uk
Delivery from £2.49