Sweatshirt Rab Nexus Rouge L

Rab - Nexus Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, red

Sweatshirt Rab Nexus Rouge L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£56.87
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt Rab Nexus Rouge L

1-3 business days
£60.99
Delivery from £16.99

Rab Men's Nexus Jacket - Lightweight Fleece Jacket for Hiking, Trekking, & Climbing - Tuscan Red - Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery

RAB Nexus Jacket - Men - Red - size L- model 2026 L

4-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

RAB Nexus Jkt Wmns - Women - Blue - size 8- model 2024 8
£64.35
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab - Women's Nexus Hoody - Fleece jacket size 10, black
£58.46
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rab QFF-73 Women's Nexus Jacket - Deep Ink Colour: DIK Deep Ink, Size: 16
£62.90
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
RAB Nexus Hoody W - Women - White / Grey - size M- model 2026 M
£67.90
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweatshirt Rab Nexus Rouge L

Cheapest offer

The Nexus jacket is a lightweight mid-layer with discreet styling and a slim fit. This versatile must-have garment is ideal for staying warm on your cold-weather hiking, climbing or mountaineering outings. Made from 100% recycled Thermic™ G stretch fabric, elle is designed to regulate body temperature, dry quickly and provide enhanced breathability and mobility, making Elle perfectly suited for intense mountain activities to cope with fluctuating intensities and unpredictable weather.The soft, snug-fitting collar provides extra warmth on a windy cliff. The jacket also features two mesh-lined zipped pockets and discreet seams for absolute comfort. Elle can easily be combined withautres layers in cold weather.Fit:StandardWeight:293g/10.3ozLength from mid-back:(Size M): 69cm / 27.2 inchesMain fabric:Thermic™ G (178gsm) Circular backer recycled polyester fleeceProduct code:QFF-72YKK® VISLON® center front zipper with protective flap2 soft, mesh-lined pockets with YKK® zippers and l......
£56.87
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk