SWEED Beauty Pro Eyelash Serum Clear 3ml

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£43.70
Free Delivery

Sweed Eyelash Growth Serum 3ml

2 days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Sweed - Eyelash Growth Serum - Lash Serum

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £9.95
SWEED Beauty Pro Eyelash Serum Clear 3ml

Cheapest offer

The SWEED Beauty Pro Eyelash Serum Clear 3ml is your secret weapon for beautiful, long lashes and full brows. This clean and prostaglandin-free serum is specially formulated to promote the growth cycle of your lashes, with visible results in just 4-6 weeks. Best of all? The formula contains carefully selected vegan ingredients and is hormone-free, making it gentle on eyes and skin. {productimage} Instructions for use Eyelash serum - eyelashes Step 1: Make sure lashes are thoroughly clean. Step 2: Apply the serum to the lash line. Start at the outer corner of the eye and work towards the inner corner of the eye in one movement. Step 3: Let the serum dry for 1 to 2 minutes. Tip: Use the eyelash serum every day at night before going to bed. Eyelash serum - eyebrows Step 1: Remove eyebrow make-up. Step 2: Apply a small amount of serum all over the eyebrow. Step 3: Let this dry thoroughly. Tip: Use the serum every day at night before going to bed. Result After using SWEED Beauty Pro Ey
£43.70
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

Sweed Women's Pro Eyelash Growth Serum in Clear | Size: 5ml Sweed Clear 5ml
£62.45
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWEED Beauty Pro Lashes Gabbi Black
£12.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
SWEED Beauty Pro Lashes Boo 3D Black
£19.60
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Sweed Cluster 3D Lashes-Medium
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
SWEED Beauty Pro Lashes Terryfic 3D Black
£22.30
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60