Sweed Brow Pencil 3g-Taupe

Sweed Brow Pencil Taupe

Sweed Brow Pencil 3g-Taupe

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.00
Delivery from £2.95

Sweed Brow Pencil 3g Natural

2-5 working days
£23.00

SWEED Beauty Brow Pencil Taupe

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£23.20
Delivery from £7.60

Sweed Brow Pencil Taupe

In stock
£23.33
77.77 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Sweed Brow Pencil Taupe

In stock
£24.17
Free Delivery

Sweed Lashes Brow Pencil Taupe

3-4 days
£25.88
Free Delivery

Sweed - Brow Pencil - Eyebrow pencil & powder

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £9.95

Sweed Brow Pencil Taupe

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.15
Free Delivery
Sweed Brow Pencil 3g-Taupe

Cheapest offer

The Sweed Brow Pencil is an ultra-fine eyebrow pencil that creates natural-looking, hair-like strokes that give a microblade effect, resulting in perfect brows. The colour rich and smudge proof formula transforms brows from shapeless to defined in a moment. This brow pencil has a twist-up, non-sharpen tip and a built-in spoolie brush to make application effortless. With 4 shades to choose from - Ebony, Dark Brown, Medium Brown, and Taupe; this brow pencil is perfect for every brow shape and shade. Ingredients: POLYGLYCERYL-2 TRIISOSTEARATE, POLYETHYLENE, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL, COPERNICIA CERIFERA (CARNAUBA) WAX, HYDROGENATED COCO-GLYCERIDES, MICA (CI 77019), ZINC STEARATE, CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC GLYCERIDES, TRIETHOXYCAPRYLYLSILANE, POLYBUTENE, TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, SORBITAN TRISTEARATE, ALUMINUM HYDROXIDE, IRON OXIDES (CI 77499, CI 77491, CI 77492), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (CI 77891)
£22.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Sweed Brow Pencil – Ebony
£22.00
73.33 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweed Brow Pencil & Powder – Dark Brown – 3 g
£23.00
Compare 5 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Sweed Brow Pencil Dark Brown
£22.00
73.33 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweed Brow Pencil Medium Brown 3 g
£22.00
73.33 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweed Brow Pencil Dark Brown
£23.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99