SWEED Beauty Brush 05 Highlighter

Sweed Highlighter Brush Sweed Multicolor

SWEED Beauty Brush 05 Highlighter

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£26.75
Delivery from £7.60

Sweed 05 Highlighter Brush

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sweed - 05 Highlighter Brush - Contouring brush

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £9.95
SWEED Beauty Brush 05 Highlighter

Cheapest offer

The SWEED Beauty Brush 05 Highlighter is the ultimate tool for a radiant, natural glow. This handmade brush from Italy features luxurious synthetic bristles that are vegan and animal-tested free. Whether you use liquid, cream or powder highlighter, this brush ensures controlled and effortless application. Its tapered and airy shape makes it easy to apply your highlighter exactly where you want it, without harsh lines. Perfect for both beginners and make-up experts looking for a flawless finish. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply your favourite highlighter to the brush. Step 2: Sweep gently over cheekbones, bridge of nose and cupid's bow. Step 3: Blend for a natural, radiant finish. Result The SWEED Beauty Brush 05 Highlighter gives you a subtle, natural glow that lasts all day. The brush ensures even distribution of product, leaving your skin looking fresh and radiant.
£26.75
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

SWEED Beauty Angled Blush Brush
£31.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £3.99
Sweed Angled Blush Brush
£32.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99