Sweed Lash Lift Mascara & Eyelash Growth Serum Set Black

Sweed - Lash Lift Mascara + Eyelash Growth Serum - Mascara

Used Offers from

Sweed Lash Lift Mascara & Eyelash Growth Serum Set Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£58.00

SWEED Beauty Lash Lift Mascara + EyeLash Serum

Delivery unknown
£59.10
Free Delivery

Sweed Lash Lift Mascara + Eyelash Growth Serum 3ml Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.00
206.67 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Sweed Lash Lift Mascara and Eyelash Growth Serum Set

2 days
£62.00
Free Delivery

Sweed - Lash Lift Mascara + Eyelash Growth Serum - Mascara

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

Sweed Lash Lift Mascara - Dark Brown
£21.70
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweed Lash Lift Mascara Blue/Black
£24.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Sweed Lash Lift Mascara, Black, 27 g
£22.00
Compare 8 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Sweed Lashes No Lash Cluster Lashes Long
£22.00
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £4.95
SWEED Beauty Eyelash Curler
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
Sweed Lash Lift Mascara & Eyelash Growth Serum Set Black

Cheapest offer

Sweed Lash Lift Mascara & Eyelash Growth Serum SetSet Includes: Full size 8ml Lash Lift Mascara. Full size 3ml Eyelash Growth Serum.Product Details:Full size 3ml Eyelash Growth Serum -This serum contains a highly effective blend of active ingredients to promote longer and healthier lashes. The vegan formula includes vitamins, proteins and nutritious peptides that nourish your lashes and extend the growth phase, leading to thicker and stronger lashes with a beautiful curl. Your eyelashes will appear fuller and lusher than ever! The serum can also be used as a booster for your eyebrows.Active key ingredients are Pumpkin Seed Extract, Biotin (Vitamin B7), Panthenol (Vitamin B5), Hyaluronic acid, Myristoyl Pentapeptide-17 and Keratin. Pumpkin Seed Extract conditions and nourishes the lashes with fatty acids for a voluminous glossy effect. Biotin (Vitamin B7) helps keep the eyelashes healthy and strong. Panthenol (Vitamin B5) helps strengthen the eyelashes. Hyaluronic Acid nourishes and hyd
£58.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)