Sweed North 3D Dramatic False Lashes in Black - Add Instant Volume - Lightweight Band for Comfortable All Day Wear

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.36
475.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Sweed Lashes North 3d Lashes

9-12 days
£19.00
Delivery from £4.95

SWEED Beauty Pro Lashes North 3D Black

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£19.60
Delivery from £7.60

SWEED Lashes - North 3D - Black False Eyelashes Handmade Layered Faux Clusters

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.00
Free Delivery

Sweed North 3D Dramatic False Lashes in Black - Add Instant Volume - Lightweight Band for Comfortable All Day Wear

In stock
£21.67
Free Delivery
Sweed North 3D Dramatic False Lashes in Black - Add Instant Volume - Lightweight Band for Comfortable All Day Wear

Cheapest offer

The oh-so-popular "Dajana North" is now back in a Sweed blue box with the name "North 3D". It offers a dramatic 3D lash that is handmade with our exclusive technique for an intense evening look. Take your looks 3D with Sweed Lashes Dajana North 3D Lash. The high-quality, handmade, 3D lashes add instant volume and drama to intensify any evening looks, while the lightweight band allows for comfortable, all-day wear that never feels heavy Item package quantity: 1 Item package weight: 23 grams
£12.36
amazon.co.uk