Sweed Satin Eyeliner 1.2g-Margaux Bordeaux

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.29
Delivery from £2.95

Sweed Satin Eyeliner Margaux Bordeaux

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.44
153.67 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

SWEED Beauty Satin Eyeliner Margaux Bordeaux

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£20.50
Delivery from £7.60

Sweed Satin Eyeliner 1.2g Margaux Bordeaux

2-5 working days
£21.00

Sweed Satin Eyeliner Margaux Bordeaux

In stock
£22.51
Free Delivery

Sweed Lashes Satin Kohl Eyeliner Margaux Bordeaux

9-12 days
£23.00
Delivery from £4.95

Sweed - Satin Eyeliner - Eyeliner

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £9.95

Sweed Satin Eyeliner Margaux Bordeaux

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.58
Free Delivery
Sweed Satin Eyeliner 1.2g-Margaux Bordeaux

Cheapest offer

These eyeliner pencils give a smooth, satin finish with excellent coverage and even colour that will look fresh all day and night. Sweed's vegan-friendly and cruelty-free Satin Eyeliner has a lightweight, creamy formula that glides on effortlessly and can be used as a classic eyeliner or around the waterline. These Sweed eye pencils give a smooth, satin finish with excellent coverage and even colour that will look fresh all day and night. Dermatologically tested, they are suitable for all skin types. Sweed's Satin Eyeliner comes in five variations: Euphoria Silver - A statement silver pearl colour with metallic shine. Margaux Bordeaux - A matte bordeaux-brown colour with a luxurious creamy formula. Golden Beetle - A stunning metallic liner in a bronzed gold brown colour. Diana Blue - An intense, iconic matte blue shade. Mink Greige - A creamy matte taupe shade for a soft & smoky look. Ingredients: Euphoria Silver: MICA, TRIMETHYLSILOXYSILICATE, HYDROGENATED POLYISOBUTENE, SYNTHETIC WAX
£16.29
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

SWEED Beauty Satin Eyeliner Euphoria Silver
£20.50
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Sweed Satin Eyeliner Golden Beetle
£18.32
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweed Satin Eyeliner Diana Blue
£15.71
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWEED Beauty Satin Eyeliner Mink Greige
£20.50
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Sweed Satin Eyeliner Black
£22.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99