Sweet Heart Flour Shaker, Chrome/Black Speckle

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

Sweet Heart Flour Shaker, Chrome/Black Speckle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.90
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Sweet Heart Flour Shaker

1-2 days
£9.95
Free Delivery

Orsina Sweet Heart Flour Shaker in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£13.49

Similar products

BAKERLOGY Sweet 16 Heart Shaped Cookie Cutter - Detailed Biscuit Cutter Design for Baking and Crafts, Ideal on Fondant, Dough, Clay
£11.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Butter, Flour, Sugar, Joy : Simple Sweet Desserts for Everyone
£19.00
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BAKERLOGY Teddy Bear with Love Heart Cookie Cutter - Bake Sweet Treats - Detailed Biscuit Cutter Design for Baking and Crafts, Ideal on Fondant, Dough, Clay
£13.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
I Love Baking Whisk Rolling Pin Heart Stainless Steel Insulated Water Bottle
£18.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jalpur Ground Almonds - 1kg | Finely Ground Blanched Almond Flour | High in Calcium, Healthy Fats & Protein | Vegan | Ideal for Baking, Cooking, Low-Carb & Keto Recipes
£17.49
17.49 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweet Heart Flour Shaker, Chrome/Black Speckle

Cheapest offer

Galvanised metal Black speckle detail Patterned Nordic trend Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth Dimensions (H x W x D): 13 x 14 x 10 cm
£9.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk