Sweet Memento Rig Reflect Sunglasses - Rig Obsidian/Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£94.99
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection Memento RIG Reflect Sunglasses in Obsidian and Matte Black Obsidian one size

2-4 Working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection Memento RIG Reflect

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£111.58
Delivery from £9.99

Sweet Protection - Memento RIG Reflect S3 (VLT 9%) - Cycling glasses grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.00
Free Delivery

Sweet Memento Rig Reflect Sunglasses Rig Obsidian / Matt Black - One Size

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Sweet Memento Rig Reflect Sunglasses Rig Obsidian / Matt Black - One Size

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Sweet Memento RIG Reflect Sunglasses: RIG OBSIDIAN/MATTE BLACK ONE SIZE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.55
Free Delivery

Similar products

SWEET PROTECTION Memento Rig Reflect - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2025 only size
£76.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweet Memento Rig Reflect Sunglasses - Rig Quartz/Matte Crystal Black
£94.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection - Memento RIG Photochromic S1-3 (VLT 75-14%) - Cycling glasses purple
£192.98
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ski mask Sweet Protection Memento RIG® Reflect Bleu TU
£93.02
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweet Protection - Memento Rig Reflect S3 - Cycling glasses orange
£115.38
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweet Memento Rig Reflect Sunglasses - Rig Obsidian/Matte Black

Cheapest offer

Sweet: The Sweet Protection Memento RIG Reflect sunglasses deliver outstanding optical clarity and coverage for cyclists and outdoor athletes who demand sharp vision in variable light conditions. Built around Sweet Protection’s RIG (Retina Illumination Grading) lens technology, these sunglasses improve contrast, reduce eye fatigue, and maintain true colour perception, helping riders stay focused and comfortable on long rides. Their semi-rimless design maximises field of view and airflow, while the lightweight, durable TR90 frame ensures long-lasting comfort. Designed with adjustable nose pads and a secure fit, they cater to different face shapes and riding styles. Features RIG lens technology for enhanced contrast and reduced eye strain Semi-rimless frame maximising vision and ventilation Lightweight TR90 polyamide frame Adjustable nose pieces for customised fit High-impact resistant lens with oleophobic and hydrophobic coatings 100% UV protection SPECIFICATIONS Weight: 31g Lens: Quart
£94.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.