Sweet Protection Daymaker Mips Helmet White S-M

Sweet Protection - Daymaker MIPS Helmet - Ski helmet size 53-56 cm - S/M, white

Sweet Protection Daymaker Mips Helmet White S-M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ski helmet Sweet Protection Daymaker Mips Blanc S/M (53/56 cm)

2-6 working days
£101.46
Delivery from £16.99

Sweet Protection - Daymaker MIPS Helmet - Ski helmet size 53-56 cm - S/M, white

Ready to ship in 24h
£116.06
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection Daymaker MIPS Helmet bronco white SM

5-7
£124.96
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection Daymaker Mips Helmet White S-M

Cheapest offer

Sweet Protection Daymaker MIPS Helmet: All-Mountain Performance and Uncompromising SafetyDiscover the ultimate all-mountain workhorse with the Sweet Protection Daymaker MIPS Helmet. Engineered for alpine skiers who demand performance, comfort, and state-of-the-art protection on every run, from first chair to last call. The Daymaker is designed with a sleek, low-profile silhouette that doesn´t compromise on safety, making it the perfect companion for carving groomers, exploring side-country stashes, and enjoying long days on the mountain. Its name says it all-this helmet is built to make your day.Advanced MIPS Protection for Your Peace of MindSafety is paramount, and the Daymaker MIPS helmet integrates the industry-leading MIPS (Multi-directional Impact Protection System). This innovative, low-friction layer is designed to reduce the dangerous rotational forces that can be transferred to the brain during an angled impact. By allowing the head to move slightly inside the helmet, MIPS tec
£98.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SWEET PROTECTION Daymaker Mips - Mixte - Beige - size 56/59- model 2026 56/59
£83.82
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection - Daymaker MIPS Helmet - Ski helmet size 59-61 cm - L/XL, sand
£83.82
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
SWEET PROTECTION Daymaker Mips - Mixte - White - size 56/59- model 2026 56/59
£92.31
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sweet Protection - Daymaker Mips Matte Black - M-L - Helmet
£98.47
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sweet Protection Daymaker Mips Helmet Blue M-L
£70.92
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49