Sweet Protection Falconer Aero 2VI MIPS Helmet in Silver Smoke - Limited Edition M/L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection - Falconer Aero 2Vi Mips Helmet - Bike helmet size 56-59 cm - M/L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£250.12
Free Delivery

SWEET PROTECTION Falconer Aero 2vi Mips - Men - - size M/L- model 2026 M/L

4-5 working days
£261.00
Delivery from £2.00

Similar products

Sweet Protection Falconer 2Vi MIPS Helmet Matte Black - L-XL
£163.39
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sweet Protection Sweet Falconer 2Vi Mips Cycling Helmet in Matte Black Ml
£165.00
Compare 5 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection Sweet Falconer 2Vi Mips Cycling Helmet in Matte Black S
£165.00
Compare 5 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection Falconer Aero 2Vi MIPS Helmet White - L-XL
£199.71
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sweet Protection Falconer Aero 2VI MIPS Helmet in Silver Smoke - Limited Edition M/L

Cheapest offer

The Sweet Protection Falconer Aero 2VI MIPS Helmet in Silver Smoke Limited Edition combines advanced protection, adaptable aerodynamic performance and refined ride comfort into a premium road helmet built for speed. Designed for riders who want every advantage, it delivers the flexibility to prioritise either airflow or aero efficiency, while maintaining a high level of comfort, fit and impact protection.Key FeaturesLimited edition Silver Smoke finish adds a distinctive premium look2Vi technology platform improves protection, comfort and overall helmet performanceMips Air system helps reduce rotational forces in angled impactsDetachable magnetic aero covers let you switch between maximum aero efficiency and increased airflowSTACC ventilation improves cooling during harder efforts and warmer rides360 fit system allows quick on the go height adjustment for a more precise fitMagnetic Fidlock buckle makes fastening quick and easy while riding or wearing glovesWider rear opening accommodate
£199.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com