Ski helmet Sweet Protection Igniter 2Vi® Mips Noir S/M (53/56 cm)

SWEET PROTECTION IGNITER 2VI MIPS ski helmet dirt black SM

Ski helmet Sweet Protection Igniter 2Vi® Mips Noir S/M (53/56 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£160.82
Delivery from £16.99

Sweet Protection - Igniter 2Vi Mips - Ski helmet size 53-56 cm - S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£197.06
Free Delivery
Ski helmet Sweet Protection Igniter 2Vi® Mips Noir S/M (53/56 cm)

Cheapest offer

The Igniter 2Vi® Mips helmet is a true all-terrain performer. This helmet is built with a lightweight hard shell that offers excellent ventilation and optimal comfort. It's a real all-round performance helmet, the perfect companion for tackling all the slopes of the mountain. Don’t be fooled by the familiar name, the Igniter 2Vi® Mips is designed with our revolutionary 2Vi® technology platform, created to excel without compromising on weight and volume.Highlights2Vi - a high-performance helmet technology platform developed by Sweet Protection, specifically designed to enhance safety and comfort, Multi-density shock-absorbing liner with complex geometry, 2-Layer Mips brain protection technology, Removable liner - offers incredible comfort while being easily removable and washable, Occigrip size adjustment system with height adjustment, Glasses adjustment - ensures the best possible fit with all our glasses, Internal glasses garage with ventilation openings, Adjustable ventilation, 1....
£160.82
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Sweet Protection - Igniter 2Vi Mips Matte Bronco White - S-M - Helmet
£153.91
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sweet Protection Igniter 2Vi MIPS Snowboard/Ski Helmet - Small/Med - Gloss White
£89.99
GBP 89.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ski helmet Sweet Protection Igniter 2Vi® Mips Gris S/M (53/56 cm)
£160.82
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski helmet Sweet Protection Igniter 2Vi® Mips Blanc L/XL (59/61 cm)
£160.82
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski helmet Sweet Protection Igniter 2Vi® Mips Noir M/L (56/59 cm)
£160.82
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99