Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet in Matte White L

Sweet Protection unisex_adult Outrider MIPS Helmet, Matte white, L

Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet in Matte White L

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection Outrider Mips Helmet White L

1 working day(s)
£97.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sweet Protection unisex_adult Outrider MIPS Helmet, Matte white, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.45
Free Delivery

Sweet Outrider MIPS Helmet - Matte White (L) Size: L

1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection - Outrider Mips Helmet - Bike helmet size 58-61 cm - L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.92
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection unisex_adult Outrider MIPS Helmet, Matte white, L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£127.13
Delivery from £9.99

SWEET PROTECTION Outrider Mips - Men - White / Black - size 58/61- model 2026 58/61

4-5 working days
£131.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Sweet Protection Ripper Helmet Jr, unisex_adult, Helmet, 845107, Matte white, 48/53
£43.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection Unisex_Adult Ronin Sunglasses, Rig Photochromic/Matte Crystal Black, One Size
£192.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Cooling for Summer Unisex UV Protection Arm Sleeves for Outdoor Sports Stretchy for Most Arms Sweet Cherry Blossom Blue
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.98
Breathable & Stretchy Unisex UV Protection Arm Sleeves for Basketball Football Running One Size Fits All Sweet Berry Fruit Gold White
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.98
Kawaii Sanrios Kuromi Cinnamoroll Autumn And Winter Cute Plush Hat With Moving Ears Girl Keep Warm Ear Protection Sweet Cartoon 1
£15.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet in Matte White L

Cheapest offer

The Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet combines lightweight comfort, versatile road performance and dependable protection into a sleek all round cycling helmet. Inspired by technology from Sweet Protection’s higher end models, it is designed to deliver strong value, refined comfort and everyday usability whether you are riding fast on the road or heading across town.Key FeaturesVersatile road helmet design suits training rides, commuting and fast paced road cyclingLightweight construction helps keep long rides more comfortableHighly ventilated design improves airflow on warmer rides and harder effortsComfortable fit supports everyday riding across a wide range of conditionsMips Brain Protection System helps reduce rotational forces in certain angled impactsCompact shape gives the helmet a clean and modern road styleHigh end inspired impact technology brings added protection to a value focused designIncludes comfort pads in two different thicknesses for more personalised fit adjustme
£95.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com