Sweet Protection Sweet Falconer 2Vi Mips Cycling Helmet in Matte Black S

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Sweet Falconer 2VI MIPS Helmet - Matte Black (SM) Size: SM

1-3 working days
£174.99
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection Falconer 2Vi MIPS Helmet - Occigrip System, Advanced Protection

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.00
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection - Falconer 2VI MIPS Helmet - Bike helmet size 53-56 cm - S/M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£203.62
Free Delivery

SWEET PROTECTION Falconer 2vi Mips - Mixte - Black - size S/M- model 2026 S/M

4-5 working days
£218.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

SWEET PROTECTION RIPPER MIPS mountain bike helmet matt black 53-61cm
£56.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SWEET PROTECTION Trailblazer Mips - Mixte - Black - size 59/61- model 2025 59/61
£112.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SWEET PROTECTION Switcher Mips - Men - Black - size 48/53- model 2026 48/53
£164.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweet Protection - Daymaker MIPS Helmet - Ski helmet size 56-59 cm - M/L, olive
£91.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweet Protection Sweet Falconer 2Vi Mips Cycling Helmet in Matte Black S

Cheapest offer

The Sweet Protection Falconer 2Vi MIPS Helmet is engineered for serious road cyclists seeking cutting-edge protection, aerodynamics, and comfort in a single lightweight package. Built on the advanced 2Vi® technology platform, it combines MIPS Air, multi-density EPS foam, and a variable elasticity shell to deliver superior impact absorption for both low- and high-speed crashes.Its aerodynamic, wind tunnel-tested design slices through the air efficiently, while the STACC ventilation system channels airflow directly to critical areas of the head for optimum cooling during long rides or intense racing. The helmet also features a 360° Occigrip fit system, allowing rapid adjustments in both height and width, and is fully pony-tail compatible. For convenience, eyewear can be securely integrated, keeping sunglasses safe and accessible.Key Features:2Vi® technology platform combining MIPS Air, multi-density EPS, and variable elasticity shell for superior crash protectionSTACC ventilation system.
£165.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com