Sweet Smile Lay-On Vibrator-05971550000 Purple One Size

Sweet Smile Panty 5971550000 Remote Control Vibrator

Sweet Smile Lay-On Vibrator-05971550000 Purple One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.24
Delivery from £4.49

SMILE Panty - Rechargeable Clitoral Vibrator (Purple)

3-4 working days
£47.50
Delivery from £5.71
Sweet Smile Lay-On Vibrator-05971550000 Purple One Size

Cheapest offer

Material: flexible vibrator, soft surface, ergonomically shaped, waterproof, smooth silicone, PU, ABS Application: Intensive stimulator for women, with 10 vibration levels, discreetly wearable, for clitoral and vaginal stimulation Hygiene: soft massager, clean with warm water and mild soap after use
£13.24
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SMILE - Remote Control Blue Panty & Anal Vibrator
£50.95
16.98 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SMILE Panty - Rechargeable, Wireless 2in1 Vibrator (Pink)
£36.66
12.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sweet Smile Sweet Smile RC Slim Panty Vibrators Multicoloured One Size
£11.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Smile - Extra Thin Remote-Controlled Vibrating Panty (Blue)
£9.74
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SMILE Panty - Rechargeable, Wireless Clitoral Vibrator (Purple)
£32.01
Compare 5 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71