Swell Reptiles Heat Mat 14 X 15Cm 5W

Swell Reptiles Heat Mats (14 x 15cm 5w)

Swell Reptiles Heat Mat 14 X 15Cm 5W

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £6.00

Swell Reptiles Adhesive Heat Mat - Black / SWLR0114

3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Swell Reptiles Heat Cables (5m 25w)
£21.25
21.25 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swell Reptiles Pro Heat Mats (30 x 50cm 30w)
£33.15
33.15 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swell Reptiles Heat Mats (53 x 28cm 28w)
£27.85
27.85 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swell Reptiles Heat Mats (80 x 28cm 45w)
£38.99
38.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swell Reptiles Heat Cables (4m 15w)
£19.55
19.55 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swell Reptiles Heat Mat 14 X 15Cm 5W

Cheapest offer

Swell Heat Mats are ideal for all reptiles and can be stuck under a glass terrarium so you don't have to do any special cutting or sticking - just peel the back off the mat and fit it underneath. Perfect and safe when used with our Swell Thermostat!Heat mats produce gentle, natural warmth for reptiles and amphibians, stimulating the appetite and helping digestion. The mats include four sticky rubber feet to elevate the mat to your terrarium allowing air to circulate underneath and they come in seven sizes to suit all vivs and terrariums.We recommend choosing a mat which covers no more than a third of the floor of your vivarium or terrarium, and plugging your mat into a thermostat such as the Swell Thermostat to regulate the temperature correctly and safely.
£13.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)