SWF 116506 Wiper Blade for CITRO?N,DS,MINI

SWF Wiper Blade 116506 - for MINI / Citroën C4/Cactus/Van DS B48A20A/A20E/A20B 2.0L 3cyl

SWF 116506 Wiper Blade for CITRO?N,DS,MINI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.71
Delivery from £12.50

SWF 116506 Windscreen Wiper Blades

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.16
Delivery from £4.49

New Wiper Blade for CITROËN DS MINI:MINI,C4 CACTUS,CROSSOVER,COUNTRYMAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

SWF 132902 Wiper blade
£113.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SWF 116325 Wiper blade
£16.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SWF 116308 Wiper blade
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SWF 119355 Wiper Blades
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
SWF 116506 Wiper Blade for CITRO?N,DS,MINI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear / Length [mm]: 240 / Position: Windscreen / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 116506 / Quantity: 1 / UPC: 3276421165063 / MPN: 116506 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22002729308 / Weight [kg]: 0,09 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference Number OEM: DOGA OR034 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1611872380 BOSCH 3 397 011 677 3397011677 H 240 H240 MINI 61 / Weight: 0,09 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Length [in]: 10 / Brand: SWF / Type: Wiper Blade / EAN: 3276421165063 / GTIN: 3276421165063 / Product Type: Wiper Blade / Length: 240 / TradeNumber(s): SR45 / Manufacturer: SWF / Reference Number OE: MINI 7347623
£10.71
ebay.co.uk