Swiffer 360, Heavy Duty Dusters Refills, 6 Count

Used Offers from

Swiffer 360, Heavy Duty Dusters Refills, 6 Count

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.32
3.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Swiffer 21620BX 360 Dusters Refill, Dust Lock Fiber, Yellow, 6/Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.32
3.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

360 Duster Refill, 6 Refill/Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.32
3.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Swiffer 360 Dusters Refills 6 Count (Pack of 2)

In stock
£30.10
2.51 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

360 Duster Refill, 6 Refill/Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swiffer 360, Heavy Duty Dusters Refills, 6 Count
£19.32
3.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4Pack Reusable Duster Compatible with Swiffer Hand Duster Refill Microfiber 360 Heavy Duty Dusters Refills Washable Duster Pads for Cleaning Ceiling Fan Hardwoods Window(Handle is Not Included)
£19.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.91
8 Pack Reusable Duster Refill Compatible with Swiffer Hand Duster, 360 Heavy Duty Duster Refills for Cleaning, Office, Ceiling Fan (Handle is Not Included)
£10.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Duster Refills for Swiffer Heavy Duty Refill, 360 Ceiling Fan Duster, Multi Surface Refills + 1Handle(30 Count)
£22.99
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swiffer 360, Heavy Duty Dusters Refills, 6 Count

Cheapest offer

Swiffer 360° Dusters TRAP + LOCK up to 3x more* dust & allergens.** *vs. feather duster, **common inanimate allergens from cat and dog dander & dust mite matter Specially coated fibers grab onto dust & don't let go Uniquely designed to Trap + Lock dust from every direction. Use with Swiffer Dusters short handle or Swiffer Dusters extendable handle Great for dusting electronics,dusting furniture, knick-knacks in your home or office, blinds, ceiling fans, and even your car interior
£19.32
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk