Swiffer DUSTMAGNET REFILL 1 x 9 Pieces with Febreze Scent 9 Pieces

Swiffer Dust Magnet Refill Pack 2 x 9 Piece With Febreze Scent 18 Piece

Used Offers from

Swiffer DUSTMAGNET REFILL 1 x 9 Pieces with Febreze Scent 9 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.06
Delivery from £17.45

Swiffer Dust Magnet Refills 4 X 9 Pieces With Febreze Scent 36 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.89
GBP 1.19 / Unit
Delivery from £17.54

Similar products

Swiffer Dust Magnet kit with 1 Handle and 7 Refill Cloths, absorbs dust and Closes it
£9.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swiffer Dust Magnet Pink 1+3 Limited Edition, Dust Cleaner, Dust Catcher
£12.01
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swiffer Duster Kit - 4 pieces
£4.69
Compare 10 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Swiffer Duster Refills - 4 pcs
£3.99
Compare 7 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Swiffer Refill Duster, Pack of 5 (5 x 4 pieces)
£7.96
1.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swiffer DUSTMAGNET REFILL 1 x 9 Pieces with Febreze Scent 9 Pieces

Cheapest offer

Number of Units: 9 / Product type: Replacement Dust Magnet / Measuring Unit: Unit
£20.06
ebay.co.uk