Swift Spice 30 cm/ 12-inch Heavy Gauge Carbon Steel Wok

Used Offers from

Swift Spice 30 cm/ 12-inch Heavy Gauge Carbon Steel Wok

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£15.40
Delivery from £3.50

Dexam 12"/30Cm Heavy Gauge Uncoated Carbon Steel Wok, Silver

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Dexam 30cm Professional Gauge Carbon Steel Wok

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.90
Free Delivery

Dexam 12108512 Professional Carbon Steel Wok 30cm/12-inch, Black, 1.8mm Heavy Gauge | Unseasoned

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.90
Delivery from £4.49

Dexam 12108512 Professional Carbon Steel Wok 30cm/12-inch, Black, 1.8mm Heavy Gauge | Unseasoned

In stock
£19.75
Free Delivery

Dexam 12108512 Professional Carbon Steel Wok 30cm/12-inch, Black, 1.8mm Heavy Gauge | Unseasoned

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dexam Swift Spice 30cm Heavy Gauge Non-stick Carbon Steel Wok
£28.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Woobroo Wooden Lazy Susan Turntable Organizer - 12-inch Round Non-Slip Storage Tray for Cupboard, Kitchen Worktop and Dining Table
£13.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swift Spice 30 cm/ 12-inch Aluminium Wok Lid
£6.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
4500G Grain Mill Electric Grain Grinder Grinder 30-300 Mesh Multi-Shredder for Grinding The Stone Spice Coffee Beans with Timer 0-5Min 4500W
£5,688.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swift Spice 30 cm/ 12-inch Heavy Gauge Carbon Steel Wok

Cheapest offer

Professional 1.8mm heavy gauge for serious AsiancookingTraditional wood stay cool fully assembled handleMetalutensil safeFlat base for better...
£15.40
2-3 days
onbuy.com