Swim shorts adidas 3-Stripes 5" Bleu XS

Adidas 3 Stripes 5´´ Swimming Shorts Blue XS Man

Used Offers from

Swim shorts adidas 3-Stripes 5" Bleu XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£19.95
Delivery from £16.99

Swim shorts adidas 3-Stripes 5" XS

4 days
£20.40
Delivery from £16.99

Swim shorts adidas 3-Stripes 5" Bleu XS

2-6 working days
£21.61
Delivery from £16.99

3-Stripes Swim Shorts 5-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

adidas Men's SPORTSWEAR BASIC 3 STRIPES TRICOT TRACKSUIT, Dark Blue, XL
£34.94
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's SPORTSWEAR BASIC 3 STRIPES TRICOT TRACKSUIT, Black, XXL
£22.10
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's SPORTSWEAR BASIC 3 STRIPES TRICOT TRACKSUIT, Black, L
£40.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's SPORTSWEAR BASIC 3 STRIPES TRICOT TRACKSUIT, Dark Blue, M
£26.82
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Men's 3 STRIPES FRENCH TERRY TRACKSUITS, dark blue/white, M
£45.02
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Swim shorts adidas 3-Stripes 5" Bleu XS

Cheapest offer

Jump in headfirst with style and comfort thanks to the adidas 3-Stripes 5 inch swimming shorts. These swimming shorts are designed for anyone who loves making waves, whether you’re training or just enjoying your swim. The lightweight, plain fabric dries quickly so you’re always ready for your next outing! The fully elasticated waistband and external drawstrings provide perfect support. Inside, the integrated mesh brief makes this model even more comfortable. With practical side pockets and our iconic 3-stripes logo, these shorts combine functionality and elegance. Designed in a standard fit, these versatile swimming shorts offer a balance of freedom and support. All you need to do is add them to your swimwear collection.Standard fitElastic waistband with external drawstrings100% polyester (100% recycled)Integrated mesh briefSide pocketsQuick-drying
£19.95
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk