Swim shorts Arena Solide Noir 95

Arena Short Solid Swim Shorts Black - 95

Swim shorts Arena Solide Noir 95

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£21.16
Delivery from £16.99

Swim shorts Arena Solide Noir 95

1-3 business days
£22.91
Delivery from £16.99

ARENA Mens Solid Team Swim Shorts Black/White XL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.70
Delivery from £9.99
Swim shorts Arena Solide Noir 95

Cheapest offer

Discover Arena Solide swim shorts, the perfect choice for ambitious triathletes. These swim shorts from the famous Arena brand are specially designed to meet the demands of your favorite sport. With its elegant design and cutting-edge technology, it's designed to give you exceptional comfort and performance.Made from high-quality materials, these swim shorts are durable and hard-wearing. They also feature Waterfeel X-Life technology, which guarantees maximum chlorine resistance and excellent elasticity for a perfect fit.The Arena Solide swim shorts are designed to offer total freedom of movement during triathlon training and competition. Its close-fitting cut and drawstring waist allow you to keep them in place without discomfort. What's more, its hydrodynamic design minimizes drag in the water, helping you to improve your speed and performance.Whether you're competing or training for your next triathlon, Arena Solide swim shorts are your best ally. Its elegant design and vibrant...
£21.16
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Women's shorts Arena Team Solid S
£23.04
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ARENA Men Fundamentals Solid Boxer Beach Short - Black/White, Small
£12.37
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arena Men's Icons Swim Short Solid, Marine, 46
£32.14
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
arena Men Fundamentals Solid Boxer Beach Short - Red/Turquoise, Small
£15.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Arena - Women's Evo Short Solid - Swim brief size M, black
£29.21
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49