Swim trunks adidas Ripstream Team Noir S

Adidas Ripstream Team Slips Black S Men

Swim trunks adidas Ripstream Team Noir S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£18.05
Delivery from £16.99

adidas Men's Ripstream Team Swim Trunks Swimwear, Black, 30

Cheapest Total Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery
Swim trunks adidas Ripstream Team Noir S

Cheapest offer

Dive in headfirst and achieve your best performances with the national shorts Ripstream Team, designed for those who demand more from their swimwear. Made to be both durable and help you swim faster, these shorts are ideal for club swimmers. They are perfect for pushing your limits! These swim shorts feature Infinitex+ technology. Our Infinitex+ fabric dedicated to swimming resists chlorine and enhances the durability of our swimwear. This model is designed for intensive swimming training. With its sleek design and internal drawcord, these shorts adidas provide a perfect fit and adapt to all your movements, allowing you to stay focused on your swimming! The 3-stripe logo adds an extra touch of style, making these shorts even more practical and trendy. Dive in with confidence, as your swimwear is as passionate as you are about training and competitions.Fitted cutDrawcord100% polyester (100% recycled)MeshINFINITEX+ technology
£18.05
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

RIPSTREAM TEAM GRAPHIC SWIM BOXERS
£19.25
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Jammers adidas Ripstream Team M
£24.84
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Jammers adidas Ripstream Team L
£23.30
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
RIPSTREAM TEAM GRAPHIC SWIM BOXERS
£19.25
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
RIPSTREAM TEAM GRAPHIC SWIM BOXERS
£19.25
Compare 3 prices
adidas.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99