Swing Gate Long Eye Bolts Hinge + Nuts Adjustable Zinc Plated 20 x 200mm 1pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.06
Free Delivery

AB Tools Swing Gate Long Eye Bolts Hinge + Nuts Adjustable Zinc Plated 20 X 250mm 2Pc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.06
Delivery from £6.00
Swing Gate Long Eye Bolts Hinge + Nuts Adjustable Zinc Plated 20 x 200mm 1pc

Cheapest offer

20mm x 250mm gate eye bolt complete with nuts - 2pc Suitable for use with 20mm gate pins / hooks Suitable for hanging wooden and metal gates Fully adjustable so the gate can be adjusted Simply adjusts using a spanner, Weight: 3.637627323 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£20.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

VILLCASE 4pcs Plastic Fence Bases for Garden Fence and Gate Support Triangle Shape Reinforcing Holders for Long-term Use for Safety Indoor Protection
£7.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery