Swing Shut Gate Extension White 18cm 1 Pack White

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£7.50
Delivery from £3.99

Clippasafe Gate Swing shut Extension White 18Cm Baby Toddler Doorway Safety New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

Clippasafe Swing Shut Extendable Gate Extension - 18cm - White

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery

Clippasafe 18cm Extendable Swing Shut Gate Extension (White)

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Clippasafe 18cm Extendable Swing Shut Gate Extension (White)

In stock
£26.74
Free Delivery

Similar products

Clippasafe Extendable Swing Shut Gate Extension, Silver, 18 cm
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BabyDan Swing Shut, Pressure Fit Stair Gate, 77.3-97.1 cm, Baby Gate/Safety Gate, White, Made in Denmark - (Pet Gate/Dog gate)
£64.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clippasafe Extendable swing shut pressure fit gate Metal & Wood 73 cm to 95.5 cm
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clippasafe Extendable Swing Shut Gate (Metal)
£72.70
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BabyDan Swing Shut, Pressure Fit Stair Gate, 77.3-110 cm, Baby Gate/Safety Gate, White, Made in Denmark - (Pet Gate/Dog gate)
£104.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swing Shut Gate Extension White 18cm 1 Pack White

Cheapest offer

Extend the reach of your Clippasafe Swing Shut Gate with this 18cm Gate Extension. Designed to fit wider hallways or doorways, this pack provides the extra width needed to ensure a safe and secure barrier for your home. Constructed from high-quality, powder-coated steel, the extension offers maximum strength and durability, seamlessly integrating with your existing gate for a stable and robust fit.Ideal for children aged 6 months and above, this extension is simple to install without the need for complex tools or drilling. It allows you to customize your gate to non-standard openings, keeping adventurous toddlers away from stairs and restricted areas. The sleek white finish blends perfectly with your home decor and the original gate.For your safety, always ensure the extension is fully engaged and the gate is securely tightened before use. Regularly check the stability of the gate and only use with compatible Clippasafe Swing Shut Gate models. Clippasafe, a family-run business with ove
£7.50
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk