Swinscoe Contemporary Bathroom Wall Mount Square Thermostatic Bar Valve with Bottom Outlet, 55mm x 261mm, Chrome - Balterley

Cheapest Price
1 day
£129.99
Free Delivery

Balterley Bathroom Wall Mount Square Thermostatic Bar Valve with Bottom Outlet in Silver Balterley Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£129.99

Empire Contemporary Bathroom Wall Mount Square Thermostatic Bar Valve With Bottom Outlet, 55mm X 261mm, Chrome - Balterley

1-3 working days
£133.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Swinscoe Contemporary Bathroom Wall Mount Square Thermostatic Bar Valve with Bottom Outlet, 55mm x 261mm, Chrome - Balterley
£129.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swinscoe Concealed Square Manual Valve & Slide Rail Kit Shower Bundle Set - Chrome - Balterley
£99.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Swinscoe Contemporary Bathroom Wall Mount Square Thermostatic Bar Valve with Bottom Outlet, 55mm x 261mm, Chrome - Balterley

Cheapest offer

Contemporary design and a chrome finish with square handles. Combining high quality materials and manufacturing, this thermostatic bar valve will be...
£129.99
1 day
onbuy.com