Swirl Liquid Jewellery Cleaner with Basket for Silver, Gold, Platinum, Gemstones & Diamonds | Clean and Shines (145ml)

Swirl Liquid Jewelry Cleaner 151 with Basket – Cleans Silver/Gold/Platinum & Diamonds – 145ml

Swirl Liquid Jewellery Cleaner with Basket for Silver, Gold, Platinum, Gemstones & Diamonds | Clean and Shines (145ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.44
Free Delivery

Swirl Liquid Jewellery Cleaner with Basket for Silver, Gold, Platinum, Gemstones & Diamonds | Clean and Shines (145ml)

In stock
£4.65
Free Delivery

Swirl Liquid Jewellery Cleaner with Basket for Silver, Gold, Platinum, Gemstones & Diamonds | Clean and Shines (145ml)

In stock
£4.70
Free Delivery

Swirl Liquid Jewellery Cleaner with Basket for Silver, Gold, Platinum, Gemstones & Diamonds | Clean and Shines (145ml)

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Swirl Liquid Jewellery Cleaner with Basket for Silver, Gold, Platinum, Gemstones & Diamonds | Clean and Shines (145ml)

Unknown
£5.05
34.83 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Swirl Liquid Jewellery Cleaner with Basket for Silver, Gold, Platinum, Gemstones & Diamonds | Clean and Shines (145ml)

In stock
£5.19
Free Delivery

Swirl Liquid Jewellery Cleaner with Basket for Silver, Gold, Platinum, Gemstones & Diamonds | Clean and Shines (145ml)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.47
37.72 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Swirl Liquid Jewellery Cleaner with Basket for Silver, Gold, Platinum, Gemstones & Diamonds | Clean and Shines (145ml)

In stock
£5.60
Free Delivery

Liquid Jewellery Cleaner Cleans and Shines Silver Gold Diamonds 145ml

2-3 days
£5.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scratch Remover - Liquid Compound, 2.8x1.1x1.1in, Lens Swirl Fixer, Multi-Purpose | Easy to Use Screen Repair Kit for Lens, Eyeglasses, Sunglass, Mirror, Jewelry, Laptop
£4.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Luqeeg Wooden Bead Spinner Jewelry Making Kit Bowl Spinner Bracelet Maker Craft Weaving Supplies Durable Smooth Rotating Tool with Beads Needles Threader for DIY Bracelets Necklaces
£8.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.98
Abstract Liquid Swirl Urn Necklace for Ashes Adjustable Pet Cremation Jewelry for Men Women
£10.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Ejoyous Wooden Bead Spinner, Precise Beading, Easy Bead Transfer, Great for Efficient Beading, and Easy to Use. for Quick Jewelry Making with Mixed Color, Crystal
£18.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aramox Bead Spinner Bead Loader Spinner Manual Beading Tool Wooden with Polished Bowl Stainless Steel Shaft for Jewelry Making Bracelets Necklaces
£12.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swirl Liquid Jewellery Cleaner with Basket for Silver, Gold, Platinum, Gemstones & Diamonds | Clean and Shines (145ml)

Cheapest offer

SPARKLY JEWELLERY CARE: Swirl Jewellery Cleaner helps bring dull pieces back to life. Use it before a party, wedding or dinner date when rings, necklaces and bracelets deserve a cleaner shine. CLEANS & SHINES: This liquid formula cleans and shines fine jewellery with ease. It is a handy pick for everyday favourites that need a quick refresh after regular wear. FOR PRECIOUS PIECES: Suitable for silver, gold, platinum, diamonds and gemstones. Ideal for treasured rings, chains, earrings and bracelets that need gentle-looking care at home. HANDY CLEANING POT: The cleaning pot makes jewellery cleaning simple and tidy. Place items in the basket, leave for 5 to 10 minutes, then rinse with clean water and dry fully. BRUSH FOR DETAIL: A brush is included to help clean trickier areas. It is great for detailed settings, chain links and small gaps where everyday dirt can sit. QUICK LIGHT CLEAN: For lighter cleaning, dip a clean cloth in the liquid and apply to the jewellery. It is perfect when a piece needs a fast glow-up before heading out. READY TO WEAR: Freshly cleaned jewellery can help an outfit feel instantly more polished. Use before work, weekends away, special events or photo-ready moments. 145ML LIQUID: The 145ml bottle is a useful size for keeping in a dressing table drawer. It is easy to reach for when jewellery looks a little tired or flat. FINE JEWELLERY ONLY: Designed for use on fine jewellery only and not for stainless steel. If unsure of the metal or stone type, test on a small hidden area first. LOVED PIECES REVIVED: Swirl helps favourite jewellery feel special again. It is a simple way to care for sentimental pieces, gifts and go-to accessories at home.
£4.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk