Swiss Arabian Swiss Arabian Shaghaf Oud Eau de Parfum 75ml 75ml None

Swiss Arabian Shaghaf Oud gold EDP 75ml

Swiss Arabian Swiss Arabian Shaghaf Oud Eau de Parfum 75ml 75ml None

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Swiss Arabian Shaghaf Oud Eau de Parfum - 75ml

Unknown
£23.49
Delivery from £7.95

Swiss Arabian Shaghaf Oud Eau De Parfum 75ml

3-5 days
£25.24
Delivery from £2.95

Swiss Arabian Shaghaf Oud Eau De Parfum 75ml Spray

1-3 working days
£25.65
Delivery from £2.95

Shaghaf Oud Abyad 75ML EDP by Swiss Arabian

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.82
Free Delivery

Swiss Arabian Shaghaf Oud - EDP Spray for Unisex - Aromatic Blend of Oud, Gourmand Luxury Fragrance - Seductive, Long-Lasting Personal Fragrance - Perfume for Women, Cologne for Men -75ml

In stock
£27.44
36.59 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

SWISS ARABIAN SHAGHAF OUD 75ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
Free Delivery

Swiss Arabian Shaghaf Oud - EDP Spray for Unisex - Aromatic Blend of Oud, Gourmand Luxury Fragrance - Seductive, Long-Lasting Personal Fragrance - Perfume for Women, Cologne for Men -75ml

In stock
£27.44
36.59 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Shaghaf Oud gold 75ml by Swiss Arabian EDP Women's Fragrances

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Musk Tahara White QURASHI | Perfume oil | 12ml | Alcohol FREE | Fast ship
£32.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swiss Arabian Shaghaf Oud Azraq Eau De Parfum Unisex 75ml BrandNew
£29.41
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Delivery from £2.95
Swiss Arabian's SHAGHAF VANILLA TOFFEE Eau De Parfum - 75ML
£28.20
Compare 15 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SWISS ARABIAN OUD TONKA EDP 75ML
£29.95
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swiss Arabian Swiss Arabian Shaghaf Oud Eau de Parfum 75ml 75ml None

Cheapest offer

Shaghaf Oud is an amber fragrance from Swiss Arabian. The fragrance opens with a note of Saffron before getting into the middle notes of Rose and Oud, and then the base of Oud, Praline and Vanilla. The Saffron is sharp but after just a few minutes the Rose and Oud mellow things out, creating a truly tremendous scent, before the Vanilla and Praline add some sweetness to the Oud and allow the fragrance to evolve into something very special. As with many Swiss Arabian fragrances, the longevity of this is incredible, and when used it will stick around, potentially for more than a day.
£21.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk