Swiss Military Hanowa SMWGB2200140 Roadrunner Mens Watch

Swiss Military Men's Analog Quartz Watch with Leather Strap SMWGB2200140

Swiss Military Hanowa SMWGB2200140 Roadrunner Mens Watch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.66
Delivery from £25.00

SWISS MILITARY SMWGB2200140 Men's Analogue Quartz Watch with Leather Strap, Black

In stock
£422.54
Delivery from £40.39
Swiss Military Hanowa SMWGB2200140 Roadrunner Mens Watch

Cheapest offer

Strap Material: Calf leather / Max Wrist Size: 220 / Closure: Buckle clasp / Strap Colour: Black / Glass: anti-reflecting,Saphire glass / Dial Colour: Grey / Strap Width: 20 / Band/Strap: Calf leather / Case Thickness: 10 / Manufacturer series: Roadrunner 40mm / Handedness: Left / Caseback: Stainless steel bottom,screwed / Case Colour: Grey / Department: Mens / Lighting: Illum. indexes,Illum. hands / Bezel Type: Fixed / Lug Width: 20 / Watch Shape: Round / Style: Classic / Case Size: 40 / Features: Date, Minute, Second, Hour / Case Material: Stainless steel / Movement: Battery (quartz) / Water Resistance: 10 / Scope of delivery: Instruction,Box,Warranty doc.,Packaging / Reference Number: SMWGB2200140 / Type: Wristwatch / Model: Swiss Military Hanowa SMWGB2200140 Roadrunner Mens Watch / With Original Box/Packaging: Yes / Case Finish: Matted,Polished / SKU: mid-39874 / Item-Weight: 0.06 / Country of Origin: Switzerland / Display: Analog
£240.66
ebay.co.uk