Swiss Navy Anal Jelly - Water-Based Anal Lubricant (150ml)

Swiss Navy Anal Jelly Clove 5_fl.oz / 150ml

Swiss Navy Anal Jelly - Water-Based Anal Lubricant (150ml)

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 working days
£20.77
Delivery from £5.71

Swiss Navy Snaj5 150ml Lubricant Clear

8 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Swiss Navy Premium ANAL 4_fl.oz / 118ml
£21.00
Compare 5 prices
worldcondoms.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
SWISS NAVY Premium Silicone Anal Lubricant, 16 oz, MD Science Lab
£55.39
Compare 6 prices
secrets-shop.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swiss Navy Premium ANAL 8_fl.oz / 237ml
£35.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swiss Navy Silicone Based Anal Lubricant, 10 ml
£16.62
1662.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swiss Navy Anal Jelly - Water-Based Anal Lubricant (150ml)

Cheapest offer

Premium quality water-based gel lubricant with clove oil. EXTRA: Specially developed for anal sex! Why is it good? Its ingredients make it safe for sensitive skinWater-based, skin and mucous membrane friendlyDissolves in water, so it leaves no stains and is easy to wash offSpecifically developed for anal use - thicker gel formula, higher viscosityThe gel texture stays where you want it, allowing you to focus on intimacy with your partnerWith clove oil - increases comfort and has antimicrobial effectsTotally condom compatibleCan be used with any sex toyAmerican product - American qualityEasy to open and dose with a flip top even with one hand TIP: Add a little water or saliva to re-lubricate the surface or skin Pay attention to: Dissolves in water - won’t stay slick underwaterAvoid contact with eyes, if contact occurs, rinse thoroughly with waterStore away from light and heatProduct specifications, properties: Water-based lubricantHigh viscosity gel formulaDeveloped for anal sexEasy to
£20.77
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk