Swissdent Toothbrushes Professional whitening toothbrushes 1 pcs.

Swissdent Care ToothbrushesSoftProfessional whitening toothbrushes Gold Active Coal Brush

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£5.64
£5.64 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Professional Whitening Toothbrush Gold Active Coal Brush Pack of 1

In stock
£12.76
Delivery from £4.99

Cheapest offer

With the Swissdent Profi Whitening Toothbrush Soft, Swiss precision meets sophisticated functionality that goes far beyond the ordinary. The patented handle design is deliberately modelled on dental instruments to enable ergonomic and controlled handling during the daily routine. A small brush head facilitates cleaning even in hard-to-reach areas of the mouth, while the special, spoon-shaped bristle field adapts to the natural contours of the teeth thanks to its concave shape. The nylon bristles used have a diameter of just 0.15 mm and are coated with fine microparticles that can brighten the appearance of the teeth. This concept, which has already been honoured with the prestigious Red Dot Design Award for its design, combines aesthetic demands with practical benefits. Variants such as the edition with a golden handle emphasise the premium character of this Swiss-made product. The special arrangement of the bristles also creates a gentle brushing experience that respects the tooth sur
£5.64
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk