Swissdent Toothpaste Gentle Whitening For Sensitive Teeth RDA 25 50 ml

Swissdent Care Toothpaste Gentle Whitening Toothpaste

Swissdent Toothpaste Gentle Whitening For Sensitive Teeth RDA 25 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£11.30
£226.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Swissdent Gentle Whitening Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth 50ml - Healthy Gums - Suitable for Fixed Dentures - Promotes Revitalisation of The Gums - Fresh Mouth Feeling

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.28
12.63 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Swissdent Gentle Whitening Toothpaste for Sensitive Teeth 50ml - Healthy Gums - Suitable for Fixed Dentures - Promotes Revitalisation of The Gums - Fresh Mouth Feeling

In stock
£16.76
Delivery from £4.99
Swissdent Toothpaste Gentle Whitening For Sensitive Teeth RDA 25 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Swissdent Gentle Whitening Toothpaste was developed to gently clean sensitive teeth. Its formula is characterised by a very low abrasion value (RDA 25), which enables gentle cleaning of the tooth surfaces. The toothpaste uses a combination of the natural enzymes papain and bromelain as well as micronised calcium peroxide to whiten discolouration caused by drinking coffee, tea or tobacco. It also contains coenzyme Q10 and vitamin E, which support the gums. The formulation deliberately avoids the ingredient sodium lauryl sulphate (SLS). A hint of natural peppermint oil provides a pleasant feeling of freshness. This toothpaste is suitable for daily use and can also be used with fixed dentures. Formula with very low abrasion value (RDA 25) for gentle cleaning. Contains coenzyme Q10 and vitamin E to support the gums. Uses natural enzymes to lighten discolouration. Formulated without sodium lauryl sulphate (SLS) . Gives a fresh mouthfeel thanks to peppermint oil.
£11.30
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Swissdent Care Toothpaste VeganBiocare Natural Whitening & Regenerating Toothpaste
£9.99
9.61 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swissdent Dental Cosmetics Extreme Whitening Toothpaste 100ml
£19.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49