Swissonic Professional Router 2 MKIII

Swissonic Professional Router Bag Bundle

Used Offers from

Swissonic Professional Router 2 MKIII

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Swissonic Professional Router Bag Bundle

1-3 days
£233.00
Free Delivery

Swissonic Professional Router AP Bundle

1-3 days
£333.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Allen & Heath SQ Rack Router Bundle
£2,090.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Yamaha TF-Rack Router Bundle
£2,645.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Midas M32C / DL32 Router Bundle
£2,222.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Presonus StudioLive S III SE 32R Bundle
£1,759.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Swissonic Professional Router 2 MKIII

Cheapest offer

Swissonic Professional Router 2 MKIII, Wireless Dual Band Router WiFi 7 (2.4 und 5 GHz), Detachable antennas, 1 x WAN-Port, 2 x LAN Port (1000 Mbps), 3 x POE+ (power over ethernet) LAN Port (1000 Mbps), Lockable Neutrik Ethercon RJ45 connector, WIFI standards: IEEE 802.11b/g/n/a/ac/ax/be, Wi-Fi data throughput: up to 688 Mbps (2.4 GHz), up to 2882 Mbps (5 GHz), Features: Parental controls, QoS, VLAN, website blocking, IPv4/IPv6, mesh network, Inetgrated power supply, Dimensions (W x H x D, excluding mains plug and antennas): 483 x 44 x 176 mm, Installation size: 19" / 1U, Weight: 2.4 kg
£205.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)