Swissstop Catalyst Race rake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver / Black

Swissstop Catalyst Race Cl Brake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver / Black

Swissstop Catalyst Race rake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver / Black

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £6.99

SwissStop Catalyst Race Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor 160mm, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.61
Free Delivery

Swissstop Catalyst Race Centre Lock Rotor Silver/Black

3 to 4 days
£66.99
Free Delivery

SwissStop Catalyst Race Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor 160mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.04
Delivery from £9.99

SwissStop Catalyst Race Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor 160mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£72.44
Free Delivery

SwissStop Catalyst Race Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor 160mm, Silver

In stock
£72.45
Free Delivery

Swisstop Rotor Catalyst Race C/Lock 160Mm

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.35
Free Delivery
Swissstop Catalyst Race rake Disc Silver 160 mm 160 mm Silver / Black

Cheapest offer

SWISSSTOP Catalyst Race CL Brake DiscElevate your ride to the next level with the SWISSSTOP Catalyst Race CL brake disc, the pinnacle of braking performance engineered for cyclists who demand the absolute best. Designed for the competitive edge, this disc brake rotor provides the power, control, and reliability needed to dominate in Road Cycling, excel in Gravel cycling, and conquer the trails in MTB Cycling. It's not just a component, it's a direct upgrade to your confidence and speed.The Catalyst Race CL is meticulously crafted for uncompromising performance. Experience a tangible difference in acceleration and climbing thanks to its incredibly lightweight design, which is a remarkable 12% lighter than the acclaimed Catalyst Pro model. This significant reduction in rotational mass means your bike spins up faster and feels more agile, giving you a crucial advantage when every second and every gram counts. The two-piece construction is central to its superior performance, pairing a dur
£52.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Swissstop Catalyst Race Cl Brake Disc Silver 140 mm 140 mm Silver / Black
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Swissstop Catalyst Race rake Disc Silver 140 mm 140 mm Black / Silver
£63.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Swissstop Catalyst Race Centre Lock Disc Brake Rotor 160mm
£59.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Free Delivery
Swisstop Rotor Catalyst Pro C/Lock 203Mm
£82.36
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery