SwissStop Disc 28 RS Brake Pads For Shimano XTR, XT and SLX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

SwissStop XTR,SLX,Deore,FSA Pads Set

Delivery in 4 days
£19.44
Delivery from £8.99

Swissstop Xtr/slx/deore/fsa Organic Disc Brake Pads Yellow,Golden One Size Black

8 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £6.99

SwissStop RS Disc Pads - Yellow / D28 RS - XTR BR-M9000, BR-M9020, XT BR-M8000, BR-M785, SLX BR-M675

2-3 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

SwissStop Disc 28 Pads - Shimano MTB - XTR XT M8000 - Yellow One Size

3 to 7 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

SwissStop Disc 28 Pads Shimano MTB XTR, XT, M8000 Yellow

£27.61
Free Delivery

Swisstop D28 Rs - Shim Xtr/ Xt M8000

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.62
Free Delivery

Swissstop D28 RS - SH XTR/XT/SLX, FSA, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.24
Free Delivery

Swissstop D28 RS - SH XTR/XT/SLX, FSA, Yellow

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SwissStop Disc 28 RS Brake Pads For Shimano XTR, XT and SLX

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Shimano / UPC: 7640121223266 / Material: Resin / MPN: P100004812 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28031209917 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Yellow / Brand: SwissStop / EAN: 7640121223266 / GTIN: 7640121223266 / Length: 5.87 in / Item Height: XL / Model: RS Disc Brake Pad Set / Compatible Bike Type: Mountain Bike / Item Weight: 30G / Country of Origin: Switzerland / Part Type: Disc Brake Pad
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SwissStop E Compound Disc Pads - Silver / Organic - D28E XTR 2011
£13.20
Compare 9 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Swissstop D28 - Shimano XTR 2011 / BR M985, Green
£16.10
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Swissstop Endurance Disc Brake Pads - Shimano XTR / XT / SLX
£13.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99
Swissstop 28 Exoth2 Aleta Shimano Disc Brake Pads Black One Size Black
£26.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Swissstop RS Disc Brake Pads - Shimano XTR / XT / SLX / Alfine
£22.49
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £1.99